Kinofest Mobile Logo

WATER LILIES
1.WATER LILIES, Marcin Surma (4’)

BUT SHES NICE
2.BUT SHE’S NICE…, Tomasz Pilarski (6’)

THE DRIFT
3.THE DRIFT, Marcin Ożóg (4’19”)

331 DAYS
4.331 DAYS, Piotr Mazur (6’33”)

ON THE HEDGEHOG
5.ON THE HEDGEHOG, Ala Nunu Leszyńska (2’06”)

OVER MY DEAD BODY
6.OVER MY DEAD BODY!, Agata Mianowska (3’38”)

PATE
7.PATE, Łukasz Jedynasty & Zuzanna Staszewska (5’30”)

MY IDENTIFICATION
8.MY IDENTIFICATION, Natalia Krawczuk (3’19”)

SUPERNOWA
9.SUPERNOVA, PawełCzarnecki (7’30”)

THE RIVERS
10.THE RIVERS, Daria Wiktoria Kopiec & Adam Wyrwas (2’29”)

A BLUE ROOM
11.A BLUE ROOM, Tomasz Siwiński, P.Garbacz, A.P.Morawski (14’26”)

A DOCUMENTARY FILM
12.A DOCUMENTARY FILM, Marcin Podolec (7’)

13.BEWARE OF SMOKING, OR THE DEADLY EFFECTS OF SMOKING, Maciej Pestka&Piotr Pestka (5’)

AVA N GARDE
14.AVA’N GARDE, Bogna Warszawa (6’29”)

LOOP
15.LOOP, MichałSocha (3’)

HEDGEHOG
16.HEDGEHOG, Anna Nowicka (1’52”)

LA METAFORA DEL PICCIONE
LA METAFORA DEL PICCIONE, Miguel Murciano (20’)

AUN NO ESTOY MUERTO
AÚN NO ESTOY MUERTO, Alain Lefebvre (14’)

Jardin de las delicias
EL JARDÍN DE LAS DELICIAS, Jorge Muriel (18’)

Isabel Isabellae
ISABEL ISABELLAE, Amanda Rodríguez (12’49”)

Sinecdoque
SINÉCDOQUE: UNA HISTORIA DE AMOUR FOU, Jose Manuel Carrasco (7’)

MI PADRE LANZADOR DE LA RDA
MI PADRE LANZADOR DE PESO DE LA RDA, Diego Postigo (10’22”)

OSCILLATION
OSCILLATION, Didac Gimeno (8’)

Home Sweet Home
1.HOME SWEET HOME, Alejandro Diaz, Pierre Clenet, Romain Mazevet, Stéphane Paccolat (10’/France)

Mia
2.Mia, Wouter Bongaerts (8’/Holland)

Treo Fiskur
3.TREO FISKUR, Lucie Delvaux, Alissa Bécavin, Noémie Cauvin, Tristan Hélaine, Sullivan Vanderlinden (7’/France)

Juste de l eau
4..JUSTE DE L'EAU, Carlos De Carvalho (4’42”/France)

My Little Croco
5.MZ LITTLE CROCCO, Étienne Bagot, Casper, Yohan Cohen, François Mancone, Maïckel Pasta, Milian Topsy (6’30” / France)

CODA
6.CODA, Alan Holly ( 9’/Irland)

Wedding cake
7.WEDDING CAKE, Viola Baier (8’16”/Germany)

Waterwalls
8.WATERWALLS, Francesca Macco, Francesca Quatraro (5’19/Italy)

Camouflage
1.Camouflage, Daishi Kato (24’)

Melodyless Sonata
2.Melodyless sonata, Yusaku Okamoto (18’)

Barrier
3.Barrier, Keisuke Hakomori (15’)

Kerama Blue
4.Kerama Blue, Tsukasa Kishimoto (19’)

A SCENE
5.A SCENE, Mitsutoshi Nambu (15’)

Addicted
1.Addicted, Liu Cheng-Yun (3’)

BIG WISH
2.BIG WISH, Yeh, Chen-hui ( 3’15”)

SUN CITY
3.SUN CITY, Qi-Dong Peng (3’6”)

Hunting
4.HUNTING, Chen, Chun-Hao (2’20”)

Light Dark
5.LIGHT&DARK, Ya-Ru, Chan (1’25”)

Candy
6.CANDY, Shu-Mei, Yeh (3’56”)

Candy Lake
7.CANDY LAKE, Cang, Wen-Wen (5’20”)

Chasing the Deer
8.CHASING THE DEER, Yu-Han Chang (4’)

CODEY
9.CODEY, Lai, Wei-Chung (5’)

ESRUC
10.ESRUC, Syu, Pei-Hua (2’14”)

Find
11.FIND, Yin-Chun Yu (4’8”)

FindNoSound FinalSound
12.FIND NO SOUND, FINAL SOUND, Lin,Chih-Hsiang (7’45”)

Firefly Forest
13.FIREFLY FOREST, Liou, Shiau-Lian (5’)

It Says
14.IT SAYS, Pei-Yu Yu (4’32”)

Lovey Dovey
15.LOVEY-DOVEY, Yi-Chun, Liao (3’37”)

MIND
16.MIND, Lin, Sing Yu (2’52”)

Peeping Tom
17.PEEPING TOM, Chiuan-Huei, Lai (8’30”)

SET FREE
18.SET FREE, Jiang, Wun-Yu (3’6”)

Switch Man
19.SWITCH MAN, Hsun-Chun Chuang (3’39”)

The Light
20.THE LIGHT, Ashley Clio Hsu (4’30”)

The Scent
21.THE SCENT, Yang, Jia-Wei (8’)

Wish Upon the Star
22.WISH APON THE STAR, Kuen-Maw Chen (6’30”)

Naughty Shoes
23.NAUGHY SHOES, Lin-Yu Chen (4’41”)

1.JELLY JEFF, Jacob Frey (2'35"/Germany)
2.AMASIA, Guillaume Reniere, Adrien Bisiou, Gaëlle Seguillon, Fabien Kretschmer (7'25”/France)
3.THE LIGHT, Yuta Sukegawa (7’14”/Japan)
4.MASK, Hsiang- Ge Lin (7'18"/TAIWAN)
5.PREY, Boyoung Kim (4’/South Korea)
6.WE’LL BECOME OIL, Mihai Grecu (8’/ France)
7.KEINE ANGST VORM ATOM!, Jon Frickey, Till Penzek (2’/Germany)
8.THE FIELD, Omer Sasson (10’37”/Israel)
9.ECO BINZ, Iytok H Suc (7'/Slovenia)
10.A TERRA A GASTAR, Cassia Mary Itamoto & Celina Kurihara (5'44"/Brazil)
11.POST, Matthias Bruhn&Christian Asmussen (13’/Germany)

12.SPIRIT, Chiu Tzu Husan (9'20"/Taiwan)
13.ONCE UPON A TIME THERE WAS OIL , Winshluss (Vincent Paronnaud) (14’39”/ France)
14.HERR HOPPE&DER ATOMMÜLL, Thorsten Löffler (1’25”/Germany)
15.FOR(EST) IN THE DES(S)ERT, Luiso Berdejo (12’/Spain)
16.BEIRUT, Ely Dagher, Liban (4’17”/Liban)
17.RESCUE, Po-Chou Chi (6’/Taiwan)
18.BIG BANG BIG BOOM, Blue (10’/Italy)
19.CODEY, Lai, Wei-Chung (5’/Taiwan)
20.CALDERA, Evan Viera (11’23”/USA)

21.NATURAL URBAN NATURE, Minji Kang (4’40”/South Korea)
22.STARDAST, Mischa Rozema (4'/The Nederlands)
23.THE ONLY FLOWER, Cesar Perez Herranz ( 6'48"/Spain)
24.THE LIGHT EATER, Shu Fu Yang (9'47"/Taiwan)
25.HAZED, Matt Hammill, (2’7”/Canada)
26.COTTON CANDY, Artiz Moreno (11'/Spain)
27.FIREFLY FOREST, Liou, Shiau-Lian (5’/Taiwan)
28.POR QUÉ DESAPARECIERON LOS DINOSAURIOS?, Mar Delgado, Esaú Dharma (3’/ Spain)
29.ENEBO ONE LIGHT LIFE, Hiroaki Taniguchi (5'/Japan)
30.SHEEP SHREK, Meng Wang (5'/Taiwan)
31.DOOMED, Guillermo Garcia Carsi (11'/ Spain)
32.SHAVE IT, Jorge Tereso&Fernando Maldonado (4'14"/Argentine)