Kinofest Mobile Logo

SMALL GARDEN
1. SMALL GARDEN, Shunsuke Saito (12’ / Japan)

El CONEJO EN LA LUNA
2. El Conejo en la Luna, Melissa Ballesteros Parada ( 5’ / Mexico)

Les verdines d Antoine
3. LES VERDINES D’ANTOINE, Collective Camera-etc (18’ / Belgium)

Iron Egg
4. IRON EGG, Viktoria Traub (12'31" / Hungary)

ETCH
5. ETCH, Alize Martinez, Alice Chen (9’ / Singapore)

Pe ima Belev Ya ar
6. PE'IMA BELEV YA'AR (Beat in the forest), Adi Goral (5’25” / Israel)

Is It Just Me
7. IS IT JUST ME?, Jamie Kendall (5’30”/ U.K)

Ama
8. AMA, Emilie Almaida, Liang Huang, Mansoureh Kamari, Julie Robert, Juliette Peuportier, Tony Unser (3’24’’ / France)


1. DRIFTING CLOUD, Yuta Sukegawa (7’/Japan)

GUSTAVE XIV
2. GUSTAVE XIV, Nicolas Bianco-Levrin (4’56”/France)

NU LIFE
3. NU-LIFE, Lynn Kim ( 4’30”/USA)

Monologue Dialogue
4. MONOLOGUE&DIALOGUE, Marziyeh Modarresi (3’16”/Iran)

SIGNUM
5. SIGNUM, Witold Giersy (14’/Poland)

Cousin Bert
6. COUSIN BERT, 13 children (4’40/Belgium)


7. A QUICK SWING IN THE WOODS, Stephen Sowinski (1’5”/Canada)

PA PA PA
8. PA PA PA, Eden Chan (1’54”/Taiwan)

Land
9. LAND, Masanobu Hiraoka (3’41”/ Japan)

Nobody s Identity
10. NOBODY’S IDENTITY, Alireza salehi (3’39”/Iran)

Wild and Rampant Nature
11. WILD AND RAMPANT NATURE, Natalia Łabędź (3’59”/ Poland)

Need A Hand
12. NEED A HAND?!, Kong Yee Rou (9’1”/Singapore)

Sky Above
13. SKY ABOVE ME, Agnieszka Waszczeniuk (2’50”/ Poland)

Dom
14. DOM, Agnieszka Borowa (14’22”/ Poland)

huemu
1. HUEMUL, Mario Quinones (4’59’’/United Kingdom, Chile)

01
2. 01, Soheyl Seraji (2’54”/Iran)

Nowhere
3. NOWHERE, I-Cheng Lee (2’54”/USA)

Recunostinta
4. RECUNOSTINŢA, Ştefan Scărlătescu, Andrei Scărlătescu (5’40”/Romania)

01
5. 01, Soheyl Seraji (2’54”/Iran)

Kinki
6. KINKI, Izumi Yoshida (10’12”/Poland)


7. NUE, Hiroaki Matsumoto, Daichi Hirakawa (1’9”/Japan)

MINOULE
8. MINOULE, Nicolas Bianco-Levrin (3’48”/France)

Rose Papero
9. ROSSO PAPAVERO, Martin Smatana (5’14”/Slovakia)

Fatvolution
10. FATVOLUTION, Adam Ng Wei Sheng (9’1”/Singapore)

SeniorsChoice
12. SENIORS CHOICE, Ave Taavet (9’9”/Estonia)


13. CANDY LAKE, Chang, Wen-Wen (5’20”/Tawian)

BALLOON
14. BALLOON, Mengchi Kang (5’52”/Japan)

Un homme sans
15. UN HOMME SANS, Frédéric Hainaut (4’40”/Belgium)

Two Peaches for Three Warriors
16. TWO PEACHES FOR THREE WARRIORS, Eden Chan (1’54”/Taiwan)

IVAN IVAN
1. IVAN IVAN, Kosai Sekine (9’/Ukraine)

La condena
2. LA CONDENA, Marc Nadal (7’/Spain)

Crazy
3. CRAZY, Margaryta Kuzmyna (9’52”/ Ukraine)

Bouddhi Bouddha
4. BOUDDHI BOUDDHA, Sophie Galibert (7’56”/France)

Une Toile d Araignee
5. UNE TOILE D’ARAIGNÉE, Sophie Galibert (16’50”/ France,Belgium)

Melodyless sonata
6. MELODYLESS SONATA, Yusaku Okamoto (18’/Japan)

Normalna
7. NORMALNA, Noga Bash (20’/Israel)

Ma soeur
8. MA SOEUR, Philippe Larue (10’/ France)

Barrier
9. BARRIERE, Keisuke Hakomori (15’/Japan)

Fatima s Republic
10. FATIMA’S REPUBLIC, Pascale Berson-Lecuyer (11’/ France)

Kerama Blue
11. KERAMA BLUE, Tsukasa Kishimoto (19’/Japan)

Camouflage
12. CAMOUFLAGE, Daishi Kato (24’/Japan)

Simplicit
13. SIMPLICITY, Tomer Werechson (3’22”/Israel)

Lamour en cinq parties
14. L’AMOUR EN CINQ PARTIES, Joshua Provost (8’/ France, USA)

A SCENE
16. A SCENE, Mitsutoshi Nambu (15’/Japan)

The Coup
17.THE COUP, Fabian Driehorst, Frédéric Schuld (1’41”/Germany)

WHALE VALLEY
18. WHALE VALLEY, Gudmundur Arnar Gudmundsson (15’/ Islanda)

A Warm Spell
19. A WARM SPELL, Toshimichi Saito (25’/Japan)

El espejo humano
20. EL ESPEJO HUMANO, Marc Nadal ( 15’/ Spain)